Lot number 3091 - Dieter KLIESCH (1926-2013)

20,00 EUR

Radierung - Dieter Kliesch (1926 Daun / Eifel - 2013 Wiesbaden) ''Heinrich Heine'', Bleistiftsignatur, datiert 89, Nr. 57/111, Plattenmaße ca. 16x10,5 cm, Passepartout, Rahmen
Lot Number 3091

This item has been viewed 335 times.